Gathering

Position Player Points
1 Vcardv 48894940
2 Roboute 44639154
3 Gold 36410991
4 Tyg 17442289
5 Necromonger 12408917
6 Krystara 11498997
7 Leafshade 10936300
8 Jramsey 10851711
9 Shockcollar 9403140
10 Elder 8551750