Gathering

Position Player Points
1 Vcardv 47937202
2 Roboute 43409903
3 Gold 34656667
4 Tyg 17246584
5 Necromonger 11828649
6 Krystara 11498997
7 Leafshade 10877805
8 Jramsey 10131290
9 Shockcollar 9034680
10 Elder 8551750