PVE

Position Player Points
1 Necromonger 150874306
2 Leafshade 123550360
3 Psychoromeo 116009566
4 Danberb 108098722
5 Esriel 101248417
6 Jramsey 101214314
7 Traverse 97089037
8 Minimalist 86439868
9 Vcardv 68211264
10 Roboute 61475813