PVE

Position Player Points
1 Necromonger 158822180
2 Leafshade 129192912
3 Psychoromeo 127353264
4 Danberb 113232916
5 Roboute 110776042
6 Esriel 103929332
7 Lenneth777 103851867
8 Jramsey 102943415
9 Traverse 97089037
10 Keshavsharma23 91202172