PVE

Position Player Points
1 Lenneth777 426568974
2 Krazyhead 267711637
3 Roboute 168591549
4 Necromonger 158822180
5 Psychoromeo 136116099
6 Leafshade 129555161
7 Jramsey 119385595
8 Danberb 113232916
9 Esriel 103701910
10 Traverse 97089037