PVE

Position Player Points
1 Necromonger 158822180
2 Lenneth777 144850626
3 Psychoromeo 135145987
4 Leafshade 129439940
5 Roboute 127178413
6 Danberb 113232916
7 Esriel 103960650
8 Jramsey 100758116
9 Traverse 97089037
10 Putney 96315566