PVE

Position Player Points
1 Necromonger 158822180
2 Missmatrix 130688615
3 Psychoromeo 130518972
4 Leafshade 129300330
5 Danberb 113232916
6 Roboute 109506919
7 Lenneth777 103967749
8 Esriel 103929491
9 Jramsey 100687168
10 Traverse 97089037