PVE

Position Player Points
1 Lenneth777 207937301
2 Necromonger 158822180
3 Psychoromeo 136116099
4 Krazyhead 134759543
5 Leafshade 129550674
6 Roboute 126855940
7 Danberb 113232916
8 Jramsey 104507613
9 Esriel 103701910
10 Traverse 97089037