PVE

Position Player Points
1 Necromonger 158822180
2 Leafshade 129349075
3 Psychoromeo 124179004
4 Danberb 108125368
5 Esriel 103917384
6 Jramsey 101435551
7 Traverse 97089037
8 Roboute 96925298
9 Keshavsharma23 91369287
10 Minimalist 86439868