PVE

Position Player Points
1 Necromonger 158822180
2 Leafshade 129263830
3 Psychoromeo 126357624
4 Danberb 113950238
5 Roboute 109031380
6 Esriel 103929191
7 Jramsey 102943337
8 Lenneth777 99340478
9 Traverse 97089037
10 Keshavsharma23 91191470